Heaven

Contemporary titanium road performance

The Heaven is our interpretation of contemporary titanium road performance.

Built around signature 3D printed titanium lugs manufactured in Spain and paired with lightweight aerospace-grade butted tubing, it delivers a uniquely balanced ride feel — precise under effort, composed over distance.

Designed for fast road riding, long mountain days and modern endurance performance, Heaven combines speed, refinement and the unmistakable ride quality only titanium can offer.

Clearance for up to 35mm tires.

ANGEL Heaven bespoke titanium road bike with custom geometry
ANGEL Heaven bespoke titanium road bike with custom geometry
ANGEL Heaven custom-made titanium road bike engineered for performance
Primer plano de un cuadro de bicicleta de color gris claro con la palabra 'heaven' en el tubo superior, y parte de la rueda trasera visible, todo sobre fondo negro.

Built Around Precision

Heaven combines advanced titanium manufacturing with a deeply refined road feel.

The 3D printed lug construction allows precise tuning of stiffness, weight distribution and ride response while maintaining the unmistakable smoothness and durability titanium is known for.

Designed for riders seeking speed, composure and long-distance capability without compromise.

ANGEL Heaven titanium road bike with 3D-printed frame components and carbon fork
ANGEL Heaven bespoke titanium road bike drivetrain and rear triangle
ANGEL Heaven bespoke frame with 3D-printed titanium components

Technical Overview

3D printed titanium lugs manufactured in Spain.

3/2.5 aerospace-grade butted titanium tubing.

IS52 headtube with full internal cable routing.

BB386 PF46 bottom bracket platform.

Electronic drivetrain compatible (1x / 2x).

UDH dropout system.

Flat mount disc platform.

700x35c tire clearance.

Frame weight from 1250g depending on size.

Available in:
52 / 54 / 56 / 58 / Custom Geometry

ANGEL Heaven bespoke titanium road bike with integrated carbon cockpit
ANGEL Heaven bespoke titanium road bike with integrated carbon cockpit
FRAME

3D Printed Titanium Lugs & Aerospace-Grade Titanium Tubes

FRAMEKIT INCLUDES

Frame, Fork, Headset, Titanium Seat Clamp & Thru Axles

USE

Road / Endurance / Fast All-Day Riding

SIZES

52 / 54 / 56 / 58

SEATPOST

27.2 mm

BRAKES

Flat Mount Disc

AXLES

12×100 / 12×142

COMPATIBILITY

Electronic & Mechanical Groupsets

TYRE CLEARANCE

Up to 32 mm

WARRANTY

Lifetime Warranty

ANGEL Heaven geometry and sizing diagram
52 54 56 58
Reach397402411420
Stack517535555581
Top Tube530540560576
Wheelbase9809879981014
Chainstay405405405405
BB Drop74737272
Seat Angle75°75°74.5°74.5°
Head Angle72.5°73°73.5°73.5°
Seat Tube490510530550
Head Tube109127147174
Fork Rake43434343
Fork Length371371371371
52165–173 cm
54173–180 cm
56180–187 cm
58187–195 cm

HEAVEN

Titanium Road Precision

Frameset from €6,585
Complete builds from €8,960

Worldwide delivery available.
Shipping costs and duties vary by country.